Winner 2017

Winner 09-12-2017

Keurmeester: Hr. Petru Muntean (RO)

Ingeschreven mopshonden: 37

REUEN

Jongste Puppyklas
Robinien’s Charming Chopin, B
Domino Effect Zabulon x Robinien’s Awesome Summertime
F: J. Dodeck   Eig: J. A. Abbenhuis-Bischof & H.G.G.C.M. Bischof-Abbenhuis

Puppyklas
Ebano de Magali wind of change, 3VB
Diabolbric’s play time at Magali x Ebano de Magali Ophra
F: J. Labrada & P. Lopez   Eig: E. Moreno Mata

Scatman Ski-ba-bop Saules Simfonija, 2VB
Life Guard’s One on One x Angola vom sachsen
F: I. Juzeniene & M. Dauksiene   Eig: M. Verwaart & E.vd Horn


Tangetoppen’s On A Mission, 1VB BESTE PUP
Redvilla’s Unforgettable Teddy Bear x Tangetoppen’s Phoenix
F: E Juverud   Eig: A. Mitchell

Jeugdklas
Zobear’s About the Base, JCAC, CAC, BOB, jeugdWINNER
Tangetoppen’s Take a Hint x Zobear’s Stocking Tops
F/Eig: J. Ashton

Arthur’s Excalibur Rising by megipugi, ZG
Briddish sundance Kid with Megipugi x Wilsonite Dusky Diamond
F: C. Thompson   Eig: C. Montes

Wild Pug’s Great Balls of Fire, 4U
Oil of Prelude x Ahlehoff’s True Blood Njk’16
F/Eig: N. Tolman 

De la Toetpugs Harley, U
Pugbully Mr President x De la toetpugs Bluebell
F/Eig: J.H. Schop

Verhosan Talisman, 3U
Montes Auri Victorious Run x Montes Auri Jumanji For Verhosan
F: O. Kurochkina   Eig: E vd Horn & P Godschalk

Bayogoulas Four Wheel Drive, 2U
Ziggy’s Son of a Gun x De los Ninios Fata Morgana
F: N. Sungren   Eig: E. Backmann

Tussenklas
Kyros the last don, 1U
Flash of joy Galaxy Quest x Isabelle the last don
F: J. Novakov   Eig: S. Simson

Tangetoppen’s Fabolous It Is, 2ZG
Rose’s Castiel of Tangetoppen x Tangetoppen’s Arising Phoenix
F: E. Juverud   Eig: I. Willmsen – Deneweth

 

Openklas
De la Toetpugs Chef Special BJWBE16, EJW16, BJK’16, BJWNL16, NJK’16, 1U RCACIB
Tangetoppens's Nice Guys Get the Girls x Pugbully No Limits
F: eig   Eig: J.H. Schop

Wild Pug’s Dream Boy rocks the Ring, NJK’16, BEJK’17, BECW’17, CW’17, 2U
Flash of joy Nikon x Kamp. Wild Pug’s Black Pearl
F/eig: N. Tolman

Gomez von der Siersburg, 3U
Ahlehoff’s Still standing x Anthea von der Siersberg
F/ Eig: U&L. Hemrich

Kampioensklas
Ahlehoff’s Still standing, VDH Kamp, 4U
Ahlehoff’s Quota Excellent x Troppola Takes it all
F: Z. Ahlehoff   Eig: L. Hemrich & U Hemrich

Robinien's A Viking's Pride NLCh, 3U
kamp. pugalicious Seloys Pride x Kamp. Payaso's Nina del Sol
F: J. Dodeck    Eig: W.A. Davenschot

Diamond Sand’s Apache Tarak, TH kamp, 2U
Coral Bay’s apache legend x Los chatos del turia simly irrestistible
F: P. Walaithip   eig: M. Bitaieva & V. Bitaeva

Big bubble’s give me five, VDH/DE kamp, 1U RCAC, CACIB
Tangetoppen’s ballroom blitz x Big bubble’s Earthquake
F: K&J Schneider   Eig: K. Kiessling – Schneider

Veteranenklas
Hestonite Lord of Greyskyll, BE/DE/VDH/DE kamp, CIB, 1U veteranen winner
Amon de Bacska x Gaea Lobke v Shaka’s Royal Kraal
F/Eig: C. Montes

 

TEVEN

Jeugdklas
Limisengi’s Poison Ivy, 1U RCAC, Jeugdwinner, RCAC
Tangetoppen’s Take a Hint x Limisengi’s Midsummer Night’s Dream
F/Eig:Wilmsen-Deneweth

Dexterous Rascals Doing it our way NJK’17, 3U
De Los ninios My cosmos x De los ninios Drama Queen
F: DM Sterk-Skledar   Eig: DM Sterk, R Sterk

Abbenhof’s Liberty, 4U
De los ninios Buffalo Bill x Godeliveke of the Happy House
F: H.G.G.C.M. Bischof-Abbenhuis   Eig: J.A. Abbenhuis-Bischof & H.G.G.C.M. Bischof-Abbenhuis


Wild Pugs Gummi Bear Sunni, 2U
Odil of Prelude x Ahlehoff’s True Blood
F:N.Tolman    Eig:N.Monnissen

La Vie est Belle Of the Pugs story, U
Cassius Passion Jack Sparrow x Nice girls have it Of the Pugs Story
F/Eig: E. vd Horn


Hera von der Siersburg, U
Tangetoppen’s Ballroom Blitz x Anthea von der Siersburg
F/Eig: U&L Hemrich

Tussenklas
Kerronmor Wings of an angel, 2U
Kerronmor Turbo x Kerronmor Touched by an Angel
F/Eig:   M. Grant – Cook

Open heart of Lake of sweet dreams, 1U
Life Guard’s Pallor Pal x Flash of joy dame Nature Oliva
F: E.N. Slyusareva   Eig: S. de Pues

 

Ksyusha Plush My Royal Present, 3U
Chubby Cheeks New Midnight Poison x Auspice My royal present Pulcherrimus Ga-Bo
F: Y. Zagamula   Eig: M. Bitaieva & V. Bitaeva

Openklas
Ahlehoff’s Unanimous Decision, 1U RCACIB
Ahlehoff’s No woman no cry x tangetoppen’s Trick or treat
F: Z. Ahlehoff   Eig: L. Hemrich & U. Hemrich

De Guggencan Ma Baker, GI Kamp, 4U
Chicos Tanggetope’s Rock and roll x Sexy sister Guggencam
F: R. Pulido Pena   Eig: E. Moreno Mata

Olympia of Prelude, 3U
Diabolbric’s The Player x Diabolbric’s Make me Smile
F: N. Monnissen   Eig: Y. Wilrycx


Montes Auri L’Isola Dell’amore, 2U
Windsome’s Blaque Tuxedo x Montes Auri Lucky Brake
F: E. Chekalenko   Eig: V. Galuza & T. Basaraba

Kampioensklas
Ahlehoff’s Ready to Rumble, DK/SE/DE/VDH kamp, 2U
Ahlehoff’s No woman no cry x Tangetoppen’s Trick or treat
F/Eig: P. Ahlehoff

Ahlehoff’s Up to Date, DK/SE kamp, 1U CAC, CACIB
Ahlehoff’s No woman no cry x Tangetoppen’s Trick or treat
F/Eig: P. Ahlehoff

Kerronmor Diamond in the sky, 4U
Kerronmor Turbo B x Kerronmor Touched by an angel
F/Eig: M. Grant-Cook

Big bubble Haagen dazs, DE kamp, 3U
Tangetoppen’s Ballroom Blitz x Big bubble’s From Dusk till dawn
F: K&J Schneider   Eig: K. Kiessling-Schneider