Holland cup 2017

Holland cup 08-12-2017

Keurmeester: Hr. Dirk Spruyt (BE)

Ingeschreven mopshonden: 18

REUEN

Puppyklas
Ebano de Magali wind of change, VB
Diabolbric’s play time at Magali x Ebano de Magali Ophra
F: J. Labrada & P. Lopez   Eig: E. Moreno Mata

Tangetoppen’s On A Mission, VB
Redvilla’s Unforgettable Teddy Bear x Tangetoppen’s Phoenix
F: E Juverud   Eig: A. Mitchell

Jeugdklas
Zobear’s About the Base, JCAC, CAC, BOB
Tangetoppen’s Take a Hint x Zobear’s Stocking Tops
F/Eig: J. Ashton

Wild Pug’s Great Balls of Fire, 2U RCAC
Oil of Prelude x Ahlehoff’s True Blood Njk’16
F/Eig: N. Tolman 

Paradiz Ronado Inkheart, 3U
Flash of joy Unico al Mondo x Zabava Velmosh Egipetskaya Noch
F: I. Revyakina   Eig: DM Sterk-Skledar & R. Sterk

Tussenklas
Limisengi’s pass the dutchie, 1U CACIB
Limisengi’s Nickelback x Snugglepug Nordic star
F: I Wilmsen   Eig: J Deneweth

Openklas
Wild Pug’s Dream Boy rocks the Ring, NJK’16, BEJK’17, BECW’17, CW’17, 1U RCACIB
Flash of joy Nikon x Kamp. Wild Pug’s Black Pearl
F/eig: N. Tolman


TEVEN

Jeugdklas
Limisengi’s Poison Ivy, 1U RCAC, JCAC
Tangetoppen’s Take a Hint x Limisengi’s Midsummer Night’s Dream
F/Eig: I Wilmsen-Deneweth

 

Wild Pugs Gummi Bear Sunni, 2U|
Odil of Prelude x Ahlehoff’s True Blood
F:N.Tolman    Eig:N.Monnissen

Tussenklas
Kerronmor Wings of an angel, 3ZG
Kerronmor Turbo x Kerronmor Touched by an Angel
F/Eig:   M. Grant – Cook

Dexterous Rascals Doing it our way NJK’17, 2U
De Los ninios My cosmos x De los ninios Drama Queen
F: DM Sterk-Skledar   Eig: DM Sterk, R Sterk

Ksyusha Plush My Royal Present, 1U CAC, CACIB
Chubby Cheeks New Midnight Poison x Auspice My royal present Pulcherrimus Ga-Bo
F: Y. Zagamula   Eig: M. Bitaieva & V. Bitaeva

Openklas
De Guggencan Ma Baker, GI Kamp, 1U RCACIB
Chicos Tanggetope’s Rock and roll x Sexy sister Guggencam
F: R. Pulido Pena   Eig: E. Moreno Mata

Olympia of Prelude, 2U
Diabolbric’s The Player x Diabolbric’s Make me Smile
F: N. Monnissen   Eig: Y. Wilrycx


Montes Auri L’Isola Dell’amore, 3U
Windsome’s Blaque Tuxedo x Montes Auri Lucky Brake
F: E. Chekalenko   Eig: V. Galuza & T. Basaraba

Kampioensklas
Ahlehoff’s Ready to Rumble, DK/SE/DE/VDH kamp, 1U
Ahlehoff’s No woman no cry x Tangetoppen’s Trick or treat
F/Eig: P. Ahlehoff

Ahlehoff’s Up to Date, DK/SE kamp, 2U
Ahlehoff’s No woman no cry x Tangetoppen’s Trick or treat
F/Eig: P. Ahlehoff

Kerronmor Diamond in the sky, 3U
Kerronmor Turbo B x Kerronmor Touched by an angel
F/Eig: M. Grant-Cook